Ride Leader - Mike Wallace
Out of Wellesbourne via Kineton, Middle Tysoe, Castle Hill, Brailles - Lunch Stop at Cotswold Distillery -
Return via Long Compton, Barton on The Heath, Great Wolford, Todenham, Willington, Honington, Whatcote, Pillerton and onto Wellesbourne.
Miles: 40
Elevation: 722 Mtrs